Enershare 1.28 kWh 12V 100Ah

Enershare 1.28 kWh 12V 100Ah

Capacity
1.3 kWh
Availability
On order
Minimum order
1 pcs

Downloads

Datasheet on request — we will check whether we can send it.

Price on request

We will check availability and get back to you with this information.

Nothing to pay now.

Description

Battery module Enershare 12V 100Ah with 1.28 kWh capacity, LiFePO4 (LFP), low voltage (LV), voltage 12.8 V. IP rating IP65. Dimensions 231 × 181 × 287 mm (H × W × D), weight 11.5 kg.

Manufacturer information

Enershare 12V 100Ah — LiFePO4 battery, capacity 1.28 kWh. Nominal voltage 12.8 V. LiFePO4 (lithium iron phosphate) cells. Series: 12V LiFePO4. Protection rating IP65. Dimensions (H × W × D): 231 × 181 × 287 mm. Weight: 11.5 kg. Price on request — send an inquiry and we will reply with an offer.

Technical data

Main parameters

Capacity1.28 kWh
Battery voltage12.8 V
Cell technologyLiFePO4 (LFP)

Product details

IP ratingIP65
Series12V LiFePO4
System type (HV / LV)Low voltage (LV)

Dimensions and weight

Height231 mm
Length287 mm
Weight11.5 kg
Width181 mm